Časy kvalifikace

Děti       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8. 14.9. 14.9.
s.č.   přijmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.1. čas.2.
7   Honzák  Ondřej 41.84 42.94           32,07 32,39
5   Svoboda  Lukáš 38.82 39.96 32.60 32.76 35.38 35.75 32,982 32,04 32,14
7   Horyna Jakub     34.61 34.86       34,92 35,09
8   Zalabák Ondřej         41.12 41.48      
23   Zuda  Štěpán 40.52 40.87 31.69   35.19 35.89   30,37 30,61
56   Kocourek Jonáš  38.68 39.42              
88   Děkan Milan     35.78 36.78 38.46 39.02   32,35 32,65
Elite A       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8. 14.9. 14.9.
s.č.   příjmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.1. čas.2.
4   Konig Oliver 41.91 42.37              
23   Zdařil Tomáš 36.14. 36.49 29.92 30.13 34.03 34.12 31,135    
10   Pavlovič Ondřej 41.91 42.37              
80   Fulín Lukáš     31.52 31.84 36.96 37.34   31,06 31,06
99   Holinger Michael     33.43 33.49          
12   Tomaš Arnold     29.83         28,61 28,64
64   Jandus Michal     31.15 31.39          
Elite B       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8. 14.9. 14.9.
s.č.   přijmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.1. čas.2.
73   Kult Daniel 34.81 35.26 29.88 29.96 33.22 33.42 30,429 27,99 28,18
22   Bureš Tomáš 34.78 35.27 28.66 28.69 32.23 32.82 29,964 28,37 29,22
46   Fulín Ondra     30.49 30.57 34.62 35.06   29,59 29,8
8   Děkan Martin     28.52 28.57 32.95 33.49   29,52 29,66
23   Zdařil Tomáš               28,37 28,49
čína vzduch Blata 2.5       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8. 14.9. 14.9.
s.č.   Příjmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.1. čas.2.
12   Hanuš Lukáš 39.48 40.48 34.70   37.98 41.64 35,466    
20   Šebesta Jaroslav     37.77   40.06 40.49 37,432 33,88 35,77
21   Šmiraus Jakub 38.67 39.09 32.65            
22   Vlček Miroslav 44.73 47.48     39.40 40.01 35,088 34,19 34,19
24   Poleš Jiří 40.66 41.35     38.79 39.78 37,153    
30   Christ Jaroslav 41.66 41.87 35.46   40.24 40.71      
34   Kovalovský Lukáš 41.82 42.00     38.94 39.65 38,912 34,31 35,15
40   Daler Martin 38.68 39.19 32.70   36.94 37.33 34,359    
52   Pelíšek Milan     33.21            
58   Ivan Radek 39.05 40.62 34.09   38.22 38.60 34,900    
94   Šťástka Roman     31.91            
99   Hohenberger Josef 39.18 39.66     38.37 38.72 34,814 33,71 33,81
6   Šíša Jaromír             39,357    
13   Vízek Radek               34,88 35,81
70   Tesař Josef               38,23 39,41
86   Starý Jan               37,55 38,04
Čína Open 4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8. 14.9. 14.9.
s.č. jméno přijmení čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.1. čas.2.
28 Šimunek Josef 36.34 36.50     38.05 38.19      
85 Žižka Pavel 37.05 37.51 32.51 32.64 35.84 36.36 34,493 32,98 32,99
8 Šebesta Jaroslav 36.41 37.27 31.00 31.31 34.66 35.14 32,740 30,58 30,96
74 Drahoš Láďa     31.52         30,73 31,27
5 Drahoš Dan     32.58 32.86          
24 Drahošová Kristina     34.54 34.57          
4 Římal Lukáš 35,25 36,03 30,77 30,8 33,37 33,74 31,352 29,99 30,72
70 Tesař Josef               36,87 37,44
86 Starý Jan               42,85 48,63
OPEN       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8. 14.9. 14.9.
s.č.   přijmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.1. čas.2.
3   Bromovský Vít 34.45 34.87     33.36 34.16      
25   Rezek Ondřej 36.95 37.59 30.53 31.15 34.90 35.98 33,086 30,55 30,73
54   Pouznar Lukáš 35.75 36.05 41637 29.20 33.62 38.01 31,427 29,26 29,26
66   Brož Pavel 34.47 35.05 29,03 29.41 33.64 33.80 31,281 28,81 28,81
82   Žižka David 36.89 37.84 30.82 31.26 35.20 35.91 33,477 30,81 30,91
11   Karel Matoušek     32.13 32.96     33,861    
46   Kubík Petr     29.25 29.57       30,54 30,71
49   Bělohlávek Mirek     37.19 40.98     38,825    
72   Manďak Jaromír         33.34 33.89      
134   Špaček Michal             34,224    
28   Arnold Jaroslav               30,1 30,82
TOP OPEN     4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8. 14.9. 14.9.
s.č. přijmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.1. čas.2.
7 Kohoutek Leoš 33.85 35,06 29 ,07 29.34 32.99 33.12 30,412    
74 Zboch Jiří     28.62 28.83 32.45 33.15 30,042    
89 Cyrus Tomaš         33.06 33.36      
96 Kudr Evžen             32,639    
30 Christ Jaroslav               31,91 32,64

 

Kontakt

Minibikersracingclub Sladkovského 262
Chrudim
53701
Leoš 777262359
Petr 604239936
maha007@centrum.cz