2013

Děti       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8.
s.č.   přijmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1.
7   Honzák  Ondřej 41.84 42.94          
5   Svoboda  Lukáš 38.82 39.96 32.60 32.76 35.38 35.75 32,982
7   Horyna Jakub     34.61 34.86      
8   Zalabák Ondřej         41.12 41.48  
23   Zuda  Štěpán 40.52 40.87 31.69   35.19 35.89  
56   Kocourek Jonáš  38.68 39.42          
88   Děkan Milan     35.78 36.78 38.46 39.02  
čína vzduch Blata 2.5       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8.
s.č.   Příjmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1.
                     
12   Hanuš Lukáš 39.48 40.48 34.70   37.98 41.64 35,466
20   Šebesta Jaroslav     37.77   40.06 40.49 37,432
21   Šmiraus Jakub 38.67 39.09 32.65        
22   Vlček Miroslav 44.73 47.48     39.40 40.01 35,088
24   Poleš Jiří 40.66 41.35     38.79 39.78 37,153
30   Christ Jaroslav 41.66 41.87 35.46   40.24 40.71  
34   Kovalovský Lukáš 41.82 42.00     38.94 39.65 38,912
40   Daler Martin 38.68 39.19 32.70   36.94 37.33 34,359
52   Pelíšek Milan     33.21        
58   Ivan Radek 39.05 40.62 34.09   38.22 38.60 34,900
94   Šťástka Roman     31.91        
99   Hohenberger Josef 39.18 39.66     38.37 38.72 34,814
6   Šíša Jaromír             39,357
Elite A       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8.
s.č.   příjmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1.
4   Konig Oliver 41.91 42.37          
23   Zdařil Tomáš 36.14. 36.49 29.92 30.13 34.03 34.12 31,135
10   Pavlovič Ondřej 41.91 42.37          
80   Fulín Lukáš     31.52 31.84 36.96 37.34  
99   Holinger Michael     33.43 33.49      
12   Tomaš Arnold     29.83        
64   Jandus Michal     31.15 31.39      
Elite B       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8.
s.č.   přijmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1.
73   Kult Daniel 34.81 35.26 29.88 29.96 33.22 33.42 30,429
22   Bureš Tomáš 34.78 35.27 28.66 28.69 32.23 32.82 29,964
46   Fulín Ondra     30.49 30.57 34.62 35.06  
8   Děkan Martin     28.52 28.57 32.95 33.49  
Čína Open   4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 3.8.  
s.č. jméno přijmení čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1.
4 Římal Lukáš 35.25 36.03 30.77 31.8 33.37 33.74 31,352
28 Šimunek Josef 36.34 36.50     38.05 38.19  
85 Žižka Pavel 37.05 37.51 32.51 32.64 35.84 36.36 34,493
8 Šebesta Jaroslav 36.41 37.27 31.00 31.31 34.66 35.14 32,740
74 Drahoš Láďa     31.52        
5 Drahoš Dan     32.58 32.86      
24 Drahošová Kristina     34.54 34.57      
OPEN       4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8.
s.č.   přijmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1.
3   Bromovský Vít 34.45 34.87     33.36 34.16  
25   Rezek Ondřej 36.95 37.59 30.53 31.15 34.90 35.98 33,086
54   Pouznar Lukáš 35.75 36.05 41637 29.20 33.62 38.01 31,427
66   Brož Pavel 34.47 35.05 29,03 29.41 33.64 33.80 31,281
82   Žižka David 36.89 37.84 30.82 31.26 35.20 35.91 33,477
11   Karel Matoušek     32.13 32.96     33,861
46   Kubík Petr     29.25 29.57      
49   Bělohlávek Mirek     37.19 40.98     38,825
72   Manďak Jaromír         33.34 33.89  
134   Špaček Michal             34,224
TOP OPEN     4.5. 4.5. 15.6. 15.6. 13.7. 13.7. 3.8.
s.č. přijmení jméno čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1. čas.2. čas.1.
7 Kohoutek Leoš 33.85 35,06 29 ,07 29.34 32.99 33.12 30,412
74 Zboch Jiří     28.62 28.83 32.45 33.15 30,042
89 Cyrus Tomaš         33.06 33.36  
96 Kudr Evžen             32,639

 

Kontakt

Minibikersracingclub Sladkovského 262
Chrudim
53701
Leoš 777262359
Petr 604239936
maha007@centrum.cz